Ver menú
 

Participantes

Procedencia dos Lúatletas

 

Inscritos Lúatlon: Maiores 16 anos

Nome
Apelidos
Lugar de orixe
Modalidade
Dorsal
Confirmado
Jorge AntonioAlvarez RicoVigoLúatlon Sprint2Confirmado
ManuelDosil LagoMurosLúatlon Sprint3Confirmado
GustavoFernández BuezasVillalongaLúatlon Sprint4Confirmado
FranciscoTorres AguinPortonovoLúatlon Mini Sprint5Confirmado
ArianaVazquez FeijóO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint6Confirmado
SantiagoRomay DominguezO GroveLúatlon Sprint7Confirmado
BeatrizAguin BastosO GroveLúatlon8Confirmado
Manuel AntonioAlfonso PerezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint9Confirmado
TomasBasdedios BarbeitoPortonovoLúatlon Sprint10Confirmado
Marcos PauloBlanco PereiraBrasilLúatlon Mini Sprint11Confirmado
CristobalBravo LoisO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint12
MarioCaldas LópezPortonovoLúatlon Sprint13Confirmado
AlbertoCandal ViqueiraOrdesLúatlon Sprint14Confirmado
Eros MartinCaneda DevesaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint15
MartaCaneda PortelaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint16Confirmado
AngelCarrera CarreraPonteareasLúatlon Sprint17
José BenitoCharlin TrigoVilagarciaLúatlon Sprint18Confirmado
DavidDevesa OteroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint19Confirmado
RamiroDeza SabarisPortonovoLúatlon Sprint20Confirmado
RingoDeza SaezPortonovoLúatlon Sprint21Confirmado
IsabelDomínguez BrionesLondresLúatlon Sprint22Confirmado
Miguel ÁngelDomínguez BrionesO GroveLúatlon Sprint23Confirmado
SantiagoFalcon PerezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint24Confirmado
DiegoFernández BarreiroPontevedraLúatlon Sprint25Confirmado
SechoFernandez CalvoNoiaLúatlon Sprint26Confirmado
ArmandoFigueiroO GroveAndaina27Confirmado
JorgeGil SuarezVilaxoanLúatlon Mini Sprint28Confirmado
Carlos AlbertoGil SuarezVilaxoanLúatlon Mini Sprint29Confirmado
EnriqueGoce PereiraPadronLúatlon Sprint30Confirmado
FernandoGonzález GarcíaNoalla SanxenxoLúatlon Mini Sprint31Confirmado
Jesús ManuelHuerta SánchezPobra Do CaramiñalLúatlon Sprint32Confirmado
LaraLois GarciaO GroveLúatlon Sprint33Confirmado
OscarLores SeoaneNoallaLúatlon Sprint34Confirmado
RubenMartinez RosalesPortonovoLúatlon Mini Sprint36
XabierMonteagudo NeiraMurosLúatlon Sprint37
GermánMorenza DofornoMarínLúatlon Sprint38Confirmado
IagoMorenza PérezMarínLúatlon Sprint39Confirmado
EnriqueMuiños ReyesNoiaLúatlon Sprint40
OliverNiño MedaValladolidLúatlon Sprint41
Luis MiguelNovegil IglesiasPontevedraLúatlon Sprint42Confirmado
PabloPadin SoutoMeañoLúatlon Mini Sprint43Confirmado
DavidPastoriza FernándezMurosLúatlon Sprint44Confirmado
Eva MariaPedrares PachecoPorriñoLúatlon Sprint45Confirmado
EladioRamos RodriguezPontevedraLúatlon Sprint46Confirmado
CarlaRey DominguezO GroveLúatlon48Confirmado
ManuelRodriguez CastroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint49Confirmado
DavidSanisidro RegoRiveiraLúatlon Sprint50Confirmado
Jose ManuelSanmartin GomezPontevedraLúatlon Sprint51
TaniaSuarez LageMondarizLúatlon Sprint53Confirmado
EloyTriñanes CostaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint54Confirmado
FranciscoValiñas CarbiaCaldas De ReisLúatlon Sprint55Confirmado
DiegoVázquez RemigioO GroveLúatlon Sprint56Confirmado
Miguel AngelVidal BarreiroPontevedraLúatlon Sprint57Confirmado
PabloDosil RosendeVillagarciaLúatlon Sprint59Confirmado
SoniaLeiroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint60Confirmado
IsmaelLopez GonzalezCaldas De ReisLúatlon Sprint61Confirmado
MiguelMoldes CarballalSanxenxoLúatlon Sprint62Confirmado
SergioOliveira BogaPadronLúatlon Sprint63Confirmado
Francisco JavierOliveira BogaPadronLúatlon Sprint64Confirmado
CarlosAbuin ChavesBarrantesLúatlon Mini Sprint65Confirmado
Juan CarlosAguin BastosO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint66Confirmado
JorgeAguin CastroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint67Confirmado
BrunoAlfonso LoisO GroveLúatlon Sprint68Confirmado
CristinaBatlle PenelaBarroAndaina69Confirmado
ÓscarBenavides FalcónO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint70Confirmado
RafaCacabelos BeaO GroveLúatlon Sprint71Confirmado
Jose ManuelCastro TriñanesO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint72Confirmado
Ana M.Costas ArgibaySan Andres De Xeve PontevedraLúatlon73Confirmado
José IgnacioCouto MayánPontevedraLúatlon Sprint74
JaimeDevesa MascatoO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint75Confirmado
GuillermoDorado MartinezSanxenxoLúatlon Sprint76Confirmado
PorfirioFernández VidalNoallaLúatlon Mini Sprint77
AlbertoFerreira GomezSanxenxoLúatlon Sprint78
ElviraFigueiras PaisPonte Do PortoAndaina79Confirmado
RobertoFontan TroncosoPortonovoLúatlon Sprint80
OscarHernández VillaverdePontevedraLúatlon Sprint81Confirmado
SandrinaJusto HermidaSanxenxoAndaina82Confirmado
JesúsLuengo CifuentesSalamancaLúatlon Mini Sprint83Confirmado
DavidMascato BravoPalma De MallorcaLúatlon Sprint84Confirmado
AndrésMato PortelaO GroveLúatlon Sprint85Confirmado
M. JesusOtero RomayO GroveAndaina86Confirmado
JesusOtero LoisO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint87Confirmado
RutOtero TriñanesO GroveLúatlon88Confirmado
DavidPérez CastroSantiago De CompostelaLúatlon Mini Sprint89Confirmado
SalvadorPerez FernandezO GroveLúatlon Sprint90Confirmado
DavidPerez FernandezO GroveLúatlon Sprint91Confirmado
Juan MiguelPineda RodriguesBarroAndaina92Confirmado
JoaquinRey ManeiroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint93Confirmado
CarlaRodríguez GarcíaSanxenxoLúatlon Mini Sprint94Confirmado
ChemaRodríguez MartínezOleiros (Mera)Lúatlon Sprint95Confirmado
DoloresRomay GondarO GroveAndaina96Confirmado
JoséSánchez VidalCambadosLúatlon Sprint97Confirmado
ErnestoSanmartin CobasO GroveLúatlon98Confirmado
AndrésSanmartín OteroPontevedraLúatlon Sprint99Confirmado
SantiagoSantiago EstévezPontevedraLúatlon Sprint100Confirmado
DiegoSantiago ReyVilagarcia De ArousaLúatlon Mini Sprint101Confirmado
MarcosTilve RodríguezO GroveLúatlon Sprint102Confirmado
AntonioVázquez SanmartínLondresLúatlon Sprint103
EstefaníaÁlvarez SeijalO GroveAndaina104Confirmado
DanielBarreiro SimonPontevedraLúatlon Sprint105Confirmado
CesarBenavides FalconO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint106Confirmado
Jose AngelCambados FolgadaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint108Confirmado
JavierCambados MarquezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint109Confirmado
XabierCambados PiñeiroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint111Confirmado
JoséCaneda BeaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint112Confirmado
XanCaneda GonzalezO GroveAndaina113Confirmado
FranciscoCastro VilánO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint114Confirmado
AngelChaparroVelacorachoLúatlon Sprint115
Maria LuisaCosta CaoO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint116Confirmado
MaríaDe Dios RegueiroA LanzadaLúatlon Mini Sprint117
Juan AntonioDomínguez ÁlvarezO GroveAndaina118Confirmado
HugoDopazo HilarioA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint119Confirmado
Mari Carmen.Dovalo BeaO GroveAndaina120Confirmado
DonatoFabri JaboisPortonovoLúatlon Mini Sprint122Confirmado
AdolfoFernandez GonzalezPontevedraLúatlon Mini Sprint123Confirmado
CristinaGarcia CastroSanxenxoLúatlon Mini Sprint125Confirmado
SilviaGarcia VillamilO GroveLúatlon126Confirmado
BernardoMartinez FernándezCarril, Vilagarcia Lúatlon Mini Sprint127Confirmado
HéctorOuteda GarridoO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint129Confirmado
ServandoPardoAlonsoLúatlon Sprint130
TamaraPastoriza GómezVilaboaLúatlon Mini Sprint131Confirmado
DavidPaz LeiroPortonovoLúatlon Sprint132Confirmado
Jose LuisPerez CamposO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint133
Maria YolandaPiñeiro DomínguezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint134Confirmado
ArturoRamos FerrolSanta CombaLúatlon Sprint135Confirmado
RubénSanmartín OteroPontevedraLúatlon Mini Sprint137Confirmado
MarleneVarela SanmartinPontevedraLúatlon Mini Sprint138Confirmado
AlbertoAgrelo VidalO GroveLúatlon Sprint139Confirmado
RoiÁlvarez ÁlvarezPonteareasLúatlon Sprint140Confirmado
SusiAlvarez PerezO GroveLúatlon141Confirmado
Juan ManuelAlvarez PerezPontevedraAndaina142Confirmado
UxiaArias GarcíaMarínLúatlon Sprint143
TamaraCastro VilanO GroveAndaina144Confirmado
JaimeDominguez TriñanesO GroveLúatlon Sprint145Confirmado
BrunoFernandezO GroveLúatlon Sprint146Confirmado
Miguel DavidFernandez GarciaPobra Do CaramiñalLúatlon Sprint147Confirmado
MaraGarridoO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint148
DoloresGarrido GarridoO GroveAndaina149Confirmado
Luis IgnacioLouriño VazquezPonteareasLúatlon Sprint150Confirmado
PacoMiguez GuillanO GroveLúatlon Sprint151Confirmado
AlejandroPadín TriñanesO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint153Confirmado
SergioPerez BoentePorriñoLúatlon Sprint154
RocioSastre VilasPonteareasAndaina155Confirmado
NuriaSerra GarridoO GroveAndaina156Confirmado
AngelaSerra GarridoO GroveAndaina157Confirmado
IreneSobreira CastroCristiñadeLúatlon Mini Sprint158
IagoSobreira GarciaCristiñadeLúatlon Sprint159
SandraSobreira OteroCristiñadeLúatlon Sprint160
RaquelSueiro DomínguezO GroveLúatlon Sprint161Confirmado
MartinBasdedios NovasO GroveLúatlon Sprint162Confirmado
CarlosAñon CeanBuñoLúatlon163Confirmado
SantiagoDominguez OutedaO GroveLúatlon Sprint165Confirmado
AnibalPérez GonzalezO GroveLúatlon Sprint166Confirmado
HumbertoPérez GonzalezO GroveLúatlon Sprint167Confirmado
DiegoProl ProlO GroveLúatlon Sprint168Confirmado
RamónGarcia MouriñoO GroveLúatlon Sprint169Confirmado
PabloAlonso FigueroaSanxenxoLúatlon Sprint170Confirmado
FermínMuñoz SuarezPonteareasLúatlon Sprint171
OrlandoIglesias GarciaA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint172
PachiProl GonzalezO GroveAndaina173Confirmado
MarcosJamardo DominguezPontecesuresLúatlon Mini Sprint174Confirmado
SandraFontan MartinezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint175Confirmado
AntonioDiaz GarciaNigranLúatlon Mini Sprint176
MayteBravo BesadaO GroveAndaina177Confirmado
DiegoCalvete CarballaPortonovoLúatlon Mini Sprint178Confirmado
SabinoMontes PomboRaxó (Poio)Andaina179Confirmado
XoséBravo BesadaO GroveAndaina180
JoséBravo RodriguezO GroveAndaina181
TeresaBesada HermidaO GroveAndaina182
AlbertoFigueiro RomayO GroveLúatlon Sprint183Confirmado
ManuelPiñeiro GonzalezO GroveLúatlon Sprint184Confirmado
MariaTaboada VidalO GroveLúatlon185Confirmado
AlbertoFigueiro AlfonsoO GroveLúatlon Sprint186Confirmado
RafaelRodriguez DovaloO GroveLúatlon187Confirmado
EduardoFigueiras NuñezEsteiroLúatlon Sprint188Confirmado
AnselmoAguin ProlO GroveLúatlon189Confirmado
LauraBlanco DominguezO GroveAndaina190Confirmado
RamónOtero DizO GroveAndaina191Confirmado
Maria JoseDominguez RodriguezO GroveAndaina192Confirmado
Juan ManuelMartinez MartinezEsteiroLúatlon Sprint193Confirmado
SergioBlanco RodiñoO GroveAndaina194Confirmado
GorettiBasallo DominguezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint195
FranciscoAlbar VeigaCombarroLúatlon Sprint196
EstebanDominguez VentosoO GroveLúatlon Sprint197Confirmado
Manuel Fco.Pérez MesperuzaPazos de BorbénLúatlon198Confirmado
AndrésDurán BautistaPortonovoLúatlon Sprint199Confirmado
AntonioManuelRomay NantesSantiago De CompostelaAndaina200Confirmado
AlbertoGarcia OteroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint201Confirmado
Juan ManuelLusquiños ArmestoO GroveLúatlon Sprint202
AmeliaCortizo MoureSantiago De CompostelaAndaina203Confirmado
ÁlvaroGarcía OteroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint204Confirmado
BelénGarcía SoutoVillalongaLúatlon Mini Sprint205Confirmado
AngelaCampos NuñezO GroveAndaina206Confirmado
Juan CarlosMascato CoresO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint207Confirmado
Breogan ArturVázquez EnesMondarizLúatlon Sprint208Confirmado
RaquelDominguez DovaloO GroveAndaina209Confirmado
XabierBarreiro MaldonadoO GroveLúatlon Sprint210Confirmado
FélixMéndez CastroSan VicenteLúatlon Sprint211
DavidLeiro PadínO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint212Confirmado
AlbertoLongueira MartinezO GroveLúatlon Sprint213Confirmado
ManuelBea OubiñaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint214Confirmado
SandraPadin PortelaO GroveLúatlon215Confirmado
Jose HiginioPortals CamañoO GroveLúatlon Sprint216
JuliaCastro OrtegaAlmeriaAndaina217Confirmado
AnitaDominguez CaoO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint218Confirmado
EliaMartin AguayoO GroveAndaina219Confirmado
Ana TeresaPrieto OteroO GroveAndaina220Confirmado
EdelmiroAbal MaquieiraO GroveAndaina221Confirmado
EmiliaPiñeiro SerantesO GroveAndaina222Confirmado
Francisco JavierVidal DominguezO GroveLúatlon Sprint223Confirmado
DavidPadin MiguezO GroveLúatlon224Confirmado
MaikaGarcia OteroO GroveAndaina225Confirmado
JoséVidal CasalO GroveAndaina226Confirmado
SarayVidal GarciaO GroveAndaina227Confirmado
M CarmenPérez DevesaO GroveLúatlon228
MartínProl CambadosO GroveLúatlon Sprint229
LauraCacabelos RicoO GroveAndaina230Confirmado
MariaCacabelos RicoO GroveAndaina231Confirmado
ManuDiosCombarroLúatlon Sprint232
DavidDominguez MartinezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint233Confirmado
SoniaPrieto MeisO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint234Confirmado
Jessica InésMuiños ReyesNoiaLúatlon Sprint235
PabloMillán GuillánO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint236Confirmado
JavierOtero GarridoO GroveLúatlon Sprint237Confirmado
SilviaCacabelos RicoO GroveAndaina238Confirmado
AdrianRiveiro CasalO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint239Confirmado
MuchaOtero ProlO GroveAndaina240
PacoGarcia MascatoO GroveAndaina241Confirmado
Jose RamónIglesias IglesiasO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint243Confirmado
MoisesMoldes GarciaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint244Confirmado
MiriamChaves PrietoO GroveAndaina245Confirmado
ConchaPrieto AlvarezO GroveAndaina246Confirmado
DanielBea DominguezO GroveAndaina247Confirmado
LisiGondar ÁlvarezO GroveAndaina248Confirmado
Francisco ManuelLorenzo GondarO GroveAndaina249Confirmado
LoliGondar ÁlvarezO GroveAndaina250Confirmado
MatildeRico CanedaO GroveAndaina252Confirmado
AgustínAgís UchaMeañoLúatlon Mini Sprint253Confirmado
BeatrizDominguez CaoO GroveLúatlon256Confirmado
MartaCaneda PrietoVillalongaAndaina257Confirmado
Maria JoseSalgado VidalPontevedraAndaina258Confirmado
SoniaParada CanedaO GroveAndaina259Confirmado
MartínPazos LimeresO GroveAndaina260Confirmado
PiliParada CanedaO GroveAndaina261Confirmado
PedroCodesido VieitesTrazo, A CoruñaLúatlon264Confirmado
GerardoCalvo LópezRianxoLúatlon Sprint265Confirmado
BrunoGonzalez NovasO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint266Confirmado
LorenaRozados LuísA EstradaLúatlon Mini Sprint267Confirmado
SantiagoVites GarciaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint268Confirmado
LolyOtero RomayO GroveAndaina269Confirmado
DanielDominguez GarciaO GroveAndaina270Confirmado
ClaraParada CrespoO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint271Confirmado
DianaFandiño PadínCambadosLúatlon Mini Sprint272Confirmado
OscarCuiñas GarciaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint273Confirmado
BelénOtero BesadaO GroveAndaina274
ManolaBesada HermidaO GroveAndaina275
IvánLois GarciaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint276
ManuelRomay NantesO GroveLúatlon277Confirmado
PabloFigueiras CarroSanxenxoLúatlon Mini Sprint278Confirmado
JuanSabaris HermidaRaxó (Poio)Lúatlon Mini Sprint279Confirmado
BlasPerez VidalRaxó (Poio)Lúatlon Mini Sprint280Confirmado
Luis DamianSaa RodriguezRaxó (Poio)Lúatlon Mini Sprint281Confirmado
Jose LuisMartinez PereiraRaxó (Poio)Lúatlon Mini Sprint282Confirmado
AntonioDominguez GuillánO GroveLúatlon Sprint283Confirmado
Maria JesúsMedrano CarrascoO GroveAndaina284Confirmado
SaraPoza SolerSimesLúatlon285Confirmado
Javier ÁngelGomez AriasLugoLúatlon Mini Sprint287Confirmado
MaríaAlonso CastroA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint288Confirmado
TeresaOtero GondarO GroveAndaina289Confirmado
Maria JesusPérez PrietoO GroveAndaina290Confirmado
AdrianQuevedo PérezA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint291Confirmado
AnnabelGarcia MontielMataróLúatlon Sprint292
Jose LuisAbadinSanxenxoLúatlon Sprint293Confirmado
JavierSal PerezA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint295Confirmado
Maria TeresaSilvarrey RedondoA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint296Confirmado
Eva MariaOuteda ProlO GroveAndaina297Confirmado
DiegoGondar OteroO GroveLúatlon Sprint299
CristianCaneda TriñanesO GroveLúatlon Sprint300Confirmado
LediciaSeoane NuñezPontevedraLúatlon Mini Sprint301Confirmado
AlfonsoVidal DominguezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint302Confirmado
SilviaOtero CamposO GroveAndaina303Confirmado
ManuelReboredo ProlO GroveLúatlon Sprint304Confirmado
LauraBesada RiveiroO GroveAndaina305Confirmado
NoemiTroncoso ViñasO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint306Confirmado
AlejandroPerez CondeO GroveLúatlon Sprint307Confirmado
TyronePose DelgadoFerrolLúatlon Mini Sprint308Confirmado
SheilaMeis CostasO GroveLúatlon309Confirmado
Juan PedroMartinez RiveiraVigoLúatlon Sprint310Confirmado
Rosa MariaNegreira GarciaVigoLúatlon311Confirmado
AntonioIglesias PérezVigoLúatlon312Confirmado
JosefinaGarcia OteroA CoruñaAndaina314Confirmado
Joaquin AngelTrinanes FernandezO GroveLúatlon Sprint316Confirmado
AntonioChaves EscalanteO GroveAndaina317Confirmado
Jose MariaMoraña GomezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint319Confirmado
JesúsAlvarez CasaprimaA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint320Confirmado
EstherFernandez OteroO GroveAndaina321Confirmado
Francisco JavierRego MillánO GroveLúatlon324Confirmado
JavierLaredo PesqueiraPontevedraLúatlon Sprint325Confirmado
ManuelGonzalez OjeaPontevedraLúatlon Sprint326Confirmado
DelfinSantiago MaciasPontevedraLúatlon Sprint327Confirmado
PabloFernandez VeigaPontevedraLúatlon Sprint328Confirmado
JaimeVazquez MeijideVilagarciaLúatlon Sprint329
CarlosDominguez SoutulloO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint332Confirmado
RicardoVazquez SotoMarínLúatlon Sprint333Confirmado
GuansiRodriguez FernandezO GroveLúatlon334Confirmado
LuisOtero DiazO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint335Confirmado
LucasEscaneo MaciñeirasBueuLúatlon Sprint336
CesarMontes SanchezBetanzosLúatlon Sprint337Confirmado
OlallaRadío GarciaO GroveLúatlon338Confirmado
AlfredoDominguez FernándezO GroveLúatlon Sprint339Confirmado
Alexandre JavierProl DevesaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint340Confirmado
AndreaMontero TrepatSantiago De CompostelaLúatlon Mini Sprint342Confirmado
FranIglesias GondarO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint343Confirmado
RubénSio FernandezPorriñoLúatlon Sprint346Confirmado
Juan JoséAmoedo OutedaMarínLúatlon Sprint347
OlallaPolo CasaresOurenseLúatlon Mini Sprint348Confirmado
RubenVillanueva PerezMarínLúatlon Sprint349
AlbertoSantos CeaVila de CrucesLúatlon Sprint350Confirmado
Jose AngelDiaz BautistaBetanzosLúatlon Sprint351Confirmado
PabloPego NúñezCuntisAndaina352Confirmado
MonicaVarela SanchezA EstradaAndaina353Confirmado
BlancaCao BarralO GroveAndaina354Confirmado
CarlosBarreiro PazosVigoLúatlon Sprint356
RobinProl DevesaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint357Confirmado
MartaMartín CasaisSantiago De CompostelaAndaina358
DavidBesada PérezO GroveLúatlon Sprint359Confirmado
Jesus MiguelMoldes LoisPontevedraLúatlon Mini Sprint360Confirmado
Joseph IgnacioSixto ReyPontevedraLúatlon Mini Sprint361Confirmado
JesúsCortés VillaverdePontevedraLúatlon Sprint362
GabrielAlarcon SabarisPortonovoLúatlon Sprint363Confirmado
SantiagoPrieto PrietoO GroveLúatlon Sprint364Confirmado
Ana MariaCaneda PérezO GroveAndaina365Confirmado
CarmenPérez GarcíaO GroveAndaina367
Jose ManuelGarcía OteroO GroveLúatlon Sprint368Confirmado
CesarGacia FernandezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint369
MartaDominguez OteroO GroveAndaina370Confirmado
FranciscoAlvarez RuizO GroveAndaina371
FranciscaSoutullo OteroO GroveAndaina372Confirmado
DamiánAndrade PadínRaxó (Poio)Lúatlon Sprint373Confirmado
NoeliaPiñeiro PérezVigoLúatlon Mini Sprint374
OscarPiñeiro PérezVigoLúatlon Mini Sprint375
KikoMartinez RedondoVilagarciaLúatlon Sprint376Confirmado
AlbertoAgis GrañaSanxenxoLúatlon Sprint377Confirmado
JesúsRodriguez BouzasA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint378Confirmado
ManuelaLópez BarralO GroveAndaina379
JosepPintor ChavarriaFigueresLúatlon Mini Sprint380Confirmado
Juan RamónHernandez MoldesPontevedraLúatlon Sprint381Confirmado
Rosa MariaFernandez OteroO GroveLúatlon382Confirmado
AntonioBermoPalmeiraLúatlon Sprint383Confirmado
ManuelMuñoz HermidaMeisLúatlon Sprint384Confirmado
AlbaPaz SobreiraPonteareasLúatlon Mini Sprint385Confirmado
EstanislaoTorres OteroO GroveLúatlon Sprint386Confirmado
SusoFerro MourenzaLugoLúatlon Sprint387Confirmado
JavierRivas LópezMarínLúatlon Sprint388Confirmado
JorgeFerradans ValdesSantiago De CompostelaLúatlon Mini Sprint389Confirmado
Carmen DignaGondar ReyO GroveAndaina391
RicardoOtero QuintanaPontevedraLúatlon Sprint392Confirmado
EncarnaDominguez ColinasO GroveAndaina394Confirmado
Francisco JoséGarcia SoageMarínLúatlon Sprint395Confirmado
MónicaGondar AlvarezO GroveAndaina396Confirmado
VicenteSilvalde MartinezSantiago De CompostelaLúatlon Sprint397
AmeliaFernandez MascatoO GroveAndaina398Confirmado
InmaAlvarez FernandezO GroveAndaina399Confirmado
BalbiDiaz CatoiraO GroveAndaina400Confirmado
MohamedRachiO GroveAndaina401Confirmado
FranciscoDominguez GonzalezO GroveAndaina402Confirmado
Maria del CarmenLijó CousidoO GroveAndaina403Confirmado
Fernando DavidRey CamañoO GroveLúatlon404Confirmado
AliciaBesada FernandezO GroveAndaina406Confirmado
CarmenOtero CabanasO GroveLúatlon407Confirmado
AteneaFernandez GarciaO GroveLúatlon408Confirmado
MargaritaAlvarez BesadaO GroveAndaina409Confirmado
LorenaMartinez FernandezO GroveAndaina410Confirmado
Jose LuisBóveda CastroO GroveLúatlon Sprint411
NoeliaIglesias IglesiasO GroveLúatlon412Confirmado
ManuelFiguiero ProlO GroveAndaina413Confirmado
MarisaRomay NantesO GroveAndaina414Confirmado
Miguel AngelMiguez BeaO GroveAndaina415Confirmado
SaraFernandez LoresO GroveAndaina416Confirmado
AndrésVidal GiráldezA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint417Confirmado
ElenaChaves EscalanteO GroveLúatlon418Confirmado
MiguelRodriguez PerezAsturiasLúatlon Mini Sprint419Confirmado
MariviEscalante RodriguezO GroveLúatlon420Confirmado
LuisIglesias OteroSanxenxoLúatlon Sprint421
José MariaMeis VilaO GroveLúatlon Sprint422
María del CarmenNieto OteroO GroveLúatlon Sprint423
Maria del CarmenSoutullo OteroO GroveAndaina424Confirmado
GloriaLópez LaperalSanxenxoLúatlon425Confirmado
AlexandreAguín CastroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint429Confirmado
PedroLis PrietoO GroveLúatlon431Confirmado
DiegoCabaleiro DominguezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint432Confirmado
SilviaBarcala MagdalenaO GroveLúatlon433
DoloresMoldes FrancoO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint434Confirmado
FranciscoEstevez PereiraBueuLúatlon Sprint435
OscarMoraña AlvarezO GroveLúatlon436Confirmado
UrsulaFigueiro TorresO GroveAndaina437Confirmado
CarlosMuñoz LagarónA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint438
Miguel AngelPaz DansA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint439
Francisco JavierDuran PampinRedondelaLúatlon Sprint440Confirmado
Juan AntonioMartinez BesadaPortonovoLúatlon Sprint441Confirmado
BeaRomero RoelA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint442
CasimiroTelmo PérezSanxenxoLúatlon443
ArturoSanmarco GonzálezLantaño- PortasLúatlon444
GustavoLópez MartínezCambadosLúatlon Sprint445Confirmado
PabloOlarza CostaA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint446Confirmado
LauraLamelas MailloA CoruñaAndaina448Confirmado
TitaSeijal CacabelosO GroveAndaina449Confirmado
MarcosNúñez MarteloMalpicaLúatlon450Confirmado
AlejoFilgueira RodríguezO GroveLúatlon Sprint451Confirmado
Manuel A.Lois CostaO GroveLúatlon Sprint452Confirmado
JorgeFreitas VicenteA EstradaLúatlon453
BarbaraCores ReigosaVilanova De ArousaLúatlon454
MarcoCastro SuarezA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint455Confirmado
CesarCostoya PradoFradesLúatlon Sprint456Confirmado
MiguelOubiña OteroO GroveLúatlon458
RosaliaGarcia RodriguezVigoLúatlon Mini Sprint460
ConstantinoLongueira LucenaO GroveAndaina461
CarlosDominguez GarciaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint462
DiegoTaboada CastroPontevedraLúatlon Sprint463Confirmado
SaraProl CasteloO GroveAndaina464Confirmado
EduardoBenavides FalcónO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint465
PatriPita PazBetanzosAndaina466
EricDomínguez PadínO GroveLúatlon467
RosalíaParada IglesiasO GroveAndaina468Confirmado
LucíaGarcía BugalloBetanzosAndaina469Confirmado
VictorTrapiello FernandezA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint470Confirmado
DiegoFontao RegueiraTenerifeLúatlon Sprint471Confirmado
MarcelinoPrieto LorenzoMosLúatlon Sprint472
VictorBastos ReyO GroveAndaina474
Jorge ManuelGarcia RodriguezPontevedraLúatlon Sprint477Confirmado
Oscar ManuelFraga FernandezO GroveLúatlon479
Maria ConcepcionSanroman CostasVigoLúatlon483Confirmado
Ana BelenGondar FigueroaO GroveAndaina484Confirmado
ManuelRodriguez TobioMurosLúatlon Sprint485
JoséSáenz-Díez MalvarPontevedraLúatlon486
JuanFigueiro MeisO GroveAndaina487Confirmado
IreneProl AlvarezO GroveAndaina488Confirmado
ChikiAguayo SeoaneO GroveAndaina489Confirmado
LoliDevesa GarciaO GroveAndaina490Confirmado
SilviaDominguez TorradoVilanova De ArousaAndaina491Confirmado
Jose AntonioBarral FernandezO GroveAndaina492Confirmado
CamyMoinelo PrietoO GroveAndaina493Confirmado
MilaDominguez LorenzoO GroveAndaina496Confirmado
Manuel AngelCruz SoageMarínLúatlon Sprint497Confirmado
Juan CarlosCastro VidalO GroveLúatlon Sprint498Confirmado
TonyTorres JellicoeO GroveAndaina499
Ana BelénMeis BlancoO GroveAndaina503Confirmado
CandidoMuñiz CaoO GroveAndaina504
JavierDiaz BastosO GroveAndaina506
Ana CristinaDevesa OteroO GroveAndaina507
José LuisCorrería BruzosMelide (Coruña)Lúatlon Sprint508Confirmado
TareixaFernández FernándezO GroveAndaina509
SaraFontoira FernándezO GroveAndaina510
Mónica RocíoGoyanes TorreiroSantiago De CompostelaLúatlon512Confirmado
Rosa MaríaGoyanes TorreiroSantiago De CompostelaLúatlon513Confirmado
AnaPrieto AlvarezO GroveAndaina515Confirmado
AlmudenaAbaloO GroveAndaina516
LourdesTriñanes BarralO GroveAndaina518Confirmado
AlmudenaÁlvarezO GroveAndaina519Confirmado
José LuisPiñeiro CasalO GroveAndaina520Confirmado
AlbertoGómez RodríguezO GroveAndaina521
SantiagoAguiño GonzalezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint522Confirmado
CarmenBesada CurrásO GroveAndaina523
José RicardoFontoira DomínguezO GroveAndaina524Confirmado
RosanaTriñanes BarralO GroveAndaina525Confirmado
MartínFontoira TriñanesO GroveLúatlon526
DiegoLois GarcíaO GroveAndaina528
Félix JoséLamas GondarO GroveAndaina530Confirmado
DoloresOuteda OteroO GroveAndaina531Confirmado
AlbaBesada UhíaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint532Confirmado
HugoParada OteroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint533
ManuelCruces VergaraPontevedraLúatlon Mini Sprint534
AnaGarrido MuñizO GroveAndaina535Confirmado
SaraVidal NúñezO GroveLúatlon536Confirmado
AndreaVidal GarciaO GroveAndaina537Confirmado
Luis SimonCaneda GarciaO GrobeLúatlon538Confirmado
JavierPampín MartínezVila De CrucesLúatlon Sprint539Confirmado
MartinaBlanco SarantellosO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint540Confirmado
ServandoPadín CastiñeiraO GroveLúatlon541Confirmado
JoseCarballa MartinezO GroveLúatlon543Confirmado
Manuel EduardoCastro CanteroO GroveLúatlon544Confirmado
DiegoVites GarciaO GroveLúatlon545Confirmado
Jose LuisFraga SánchezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint546Confirmado
IvanFiguerio BeaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint547Confirmado
FátimaMiguez BlancoSantiago De CompostelaLúatlon Mini Sprint548
IvánCasal CarracedoPortomouro (Coruña)Lúatlon Mini Sprint549Confirmado
CarlosCasal CarracedoPortomouro (Coruña)Lúatlon Mini Sprint550Confirmado
J. AntonioDominguez GarridoO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint551
XoelVentoso BarralO GroveLúatlon552Confirmado
YoelAlonso BesadaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint553
RodrigoCastro GondarO GroveLúatlon Sprint554
MaximinoDe La Iglesia CreoNoiaLúatlon Sprint555
DanielTarela MiramontesNoiaLúatlon Sprint556
EladioCasal VázquezMelideLúatlon Sprint557Confirmado
Maria LuisaNúñez NúñezO GroveAndaina558
PabloGómez CampeloO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint559Confirmado
AgostiñoAbeijon GomesNoiaLúatlon Sprint561
Manuel RamónAguiño DominguezO,GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint562Confirmado
ManuelFigueirasCarroLúatlon563
María Del CarmenÁlvarez RíosO GroveAndaina565Confirmado
MarcelinoÁlvarez MeisO GroveAndaina566Confirmado
JacoboRodiño MartinezReboredoAndaina567
SantiagoMaquieira VillarMeisAndaina568Confirmado
BelénRico DíazO GroveAndaina572Confirmado
Juan JoséDíaz BastosO GroveLúatlon573Confirmado
MonterratVidal VillarO GroveAndaina576Confirmado
ManolaDominguez ProlO GroveLúatlon578Confirmado
LolyLafuente MarquezSan Andres De Xeve PontevedraAndaina579
MariaVidal CastroO GroveAndaina580Confirmado
DoloresVidal VillarO GroveAndaina581
Francisco JavierRodriguez GonzalezVilarchan-PuentecaldelasLúatlon582Confirmado
Ana MariaCastro VidalO GroveAndaina583
NanoBesada CostaO GroveAndaina584
Francisco JoséHernández GrimónVigoAndaina585
JordiCarrasco NuñezMorañaLúatlon587
Mª CarmenGermade AlfonsoO GroveAndaina588
Juan AntonioAguiño SoutulloO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint589
OscarMoldes GuillanO GroveLúatlon591
JavierSaavedra SantiagoMarinLúatlon Mini Sprint592Confirmado
Luisa MariaGondar ReyO GroveAndaina593
Maria Del CarmenGondar DominguezO GroveAndaina594Confirmado
PilarGondar VlaO GroveAndaina595
FranciscoPais TrigoNegreiraLúatlon Sprint596
SolRodríguez FernándezO GroveAndaina597
Mª DoloresGondar VilaO GroveAndaina599
FitaOtero PiñeiroO GroveAndaina600
TaniaBea NovasOgrobeLúatlon602Confirmado
Maria LuisaPrieto PerezO GroveAndaina603
CarlosAlvarez BesadaOgrobeLúatlon604Confirmado
FatimaMartinez CacabelosVilaxoanLúatlon Mini Sprint605
Jose ManuelRodríguez GarridoO GroveAndaina606Confirmado
Jesus A.Otero MascatoO GroveLúatlon Sprint607
AnaAlvarez BesadaO GroveAndaina608
AndresDominguez GarridoO GroveLúatlon Sprint610Confirmado
RobertoCobas GarciaA CoruñaLúatlon Sprint611
BibianaSanchez AlvarezO GroveAndaina613
JoseMartinezPoioLúatlon Mini Sprint614
AngelaBesada TorresO GroveAndaina618Confirmado
EvaOtero AraujoO GroveAndaina620Confirmado
AnaRodriguez OteroO GroveAndaina621Confirmado
MiguelPadin RodriguezO GroiveAndaina622Confirmado
AlejandroVarela ValladaresSanxenxoLúatlon Mini Sprint623Confirmado
ÁngelAgís SolleiroPoioLúatlon Sprint624
TeresaGarcia TriñanesO GroveLúatlon625
GonzaloProl ViñasO GroveAndaina626
Jose CarlosCasal PortelaCangasLúatlon Sprint627
MaríaLópez ÁlvarezVilagarcia De ArousaLúatlon629Confirmado
ValeriaLoureiro ViñasO GroveAndaina630
ManuelOtero VidalO GroveAndaina631
Juan PauloCes QuintansVilagarcia De ArousaLúatlon Mini Sprint633Confirmado
LoliMeis NaveiroO GroveAndaina634
IsabelMeis NaveiroO GroveAndaina635
LorenaMeis NaveiroO GroveAndaina636
RodrigoFigueiro RodriguezOgrobeAndaina638
IsabelPrieto ÁlvarezOgrobeAndaina639
MariánÁlvarez PrietoOgrobeAndaina640
MelanieIsola VieitesO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint641Confirmado
IreneDomínguez GarcíaO GroveAndaina642
MartaLópez SanmartínO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint643
JuanPérez BeaO GroveLúatlon Sprint644Confirmado
ÁlvaroFuentes PérezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint646
LeticiaCastro GondarO GroveLúatlon648
María JesusMartínez VillanuevaO GroveAndaina649
IvánReguera FerreiraPontevedraLúatlon Sprint650Confirmado
FranciscoAlfaro MoraCangasLúatlon Sprint651Confirmado
IvanLopez PedreiroSanxenxoLúatlon Mini Sprint652
MarioOtero DíazO GroveLúatlon653
HortensiaPerez AragundeO GroveAndaina654
MariaGonzalez PeresO GroveAndaina655
AntíaAlvarez OchoaSan Vicente O GroveAndaina658Confirmado
AnaDominguez OutedaO GroveLúatlon659Confirmado
IsabelOchoaSan Vicente O GroveAndaina660Confirmado
MónicaÁlvarez SanmartínO GroveAndaina661Confirmado
DavidAlonso AlonsoMosLúatlon Mini Sprint662
AntíaPérez PérezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint663Confirmado
Mª CarmenDíaz AlvarezO GroveAndaina664
MonicaAlvarez SanmartínO GroveAndaina669
FranciscoRamos FernándezVigoLúatlon Sprint670
PaulaVazquez RemigioO GroveAndaina672
RaquelForte AlfonsoO GroveAndaina673
AnaBravo bastosVilanova De ArousaLúatlon675Confirmado
RubenRodriguez VidalO GroveLúatlon Sprint679
CarmenRodriguez VidalO GroveAndaina682
Carlos AlbertoOtero AraujoO GroveLúatlon Sprint683Confirmado
MargaritaRodriguez VidalO GroveAndaina684
Mª Del PilarMeis SilvaO GroveAndaina686
FabianCastro DomínguezO GroveAndaina688
IriaDiaz BlancoO GroveAndaina689
AntonioBarral GonzalezO GroveAndaina690
MargaritaAguin TrellesO GroveLúatlon Sprint691
ConcepcionVillamil GarciaO GroveAndaina692
RodrigoGomez MeisO GroveAndaina693
EloiPiñeiro GonzálezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint695
LinoPrieto ProlO GroveLúatlon696
AnaMato PortelaO GroveLúatlon697
GuillermoCampos OutedaO GroveLúatlon698
Mª JoséCaneda VieitesO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint699
VivianaSierpien AcostaO GroveLúatlon700
GuillermoCampos DiazO GroveLúatlon702Confirmado
PatriciaSánchez SollaO GroveLúatlon Sprint703
AlíciaMourelos CanedaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint704
MauricioGonzález De Los SantosO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint705
CristinaCacabelos PrietoO GroveLúatlon707
AraceliAlvarez SaborO GroveAndaina708
AlfonsoAlvarez CamposO GroveLúatlon709Confirmado
Juan JoséMuñiz ÁlvarezReboredo, O GroveLúatlon710
Maria LuisaRey DiazO GroveAndaina711
LourdesFuentes FernandezO GroveAndaina712
ManuelaGarrido TaboadaO GroveAndaina713
JacoboMartinez GaliñanesO GroveAndaina714
Manuel AntonioCampos GarcíaO GroveLúatlon715
LorenaOtero PastorizaO GroveLúatlon716
ÁlvaroIglesias DomínguezO GroveAndaina717
Andres (AMEGROVE C.R.)Peña BlancoFerrolLúatlon718
Hugo (AMEGROVE C.R.)Vidal PortelaO GroveLúatlon720
BegoñaCastro VidalO GroveAndaina721
Jose D. (AMEGROVE C.R.)Portela CastroO GroveLúatlon722
Pablo (AMEGROVE C.R.)Casas AguiñoO GroveLúatlon723
Alberto (AMEGROVE C.R.)Taboada GondarO GroveLúatlon724
Jose Maria (AMEGROVE C.R.)Perez CondeO GroveLúatlon725
MarDomínguez BravoO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint726
EvaGómez CampeloO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint727
Mari CarmenSanchez AguiñoO GroveAndaina728Confirmado
MartinDevesa CousidoO GroveLúatlon Sprint729Confirmado
Mari CarmenProl PadínO GroveAndaina730Confirmado
LuisaPerez CanayVillagarciaAndaina731
GerardNovell LeruthVilagarcia De ArousaLúatlon Sprint732
PiliTriñanes CanedaO GroveAndaina733
Maria TeresaBea DominguezSanxenxoAndaina734
LaraRodriguez TriñanesO GroveAndaina735
MarGarcia BouzonO GrobeLúatlon737
Jose AntonioCacabelos IglesiasO GroveAndaina738
Juan LuisSoto GonzalezO GroveAndaina739
LuciaMartinez DominguezO GroveAndaina740
XeBenavides FalcónO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint741
Maria LuisaMartinez DominguezO GroveAndaina742
MartaGaliñanes FernandezO GroveAndaina743
EricGarcía OteroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint744
RamonNogueira GonzalezMeañoLúatlon Mini Sprint745
JuanFigueiro MouriñoO GroveAndaina748
María ManuelaAlfonso DomínguezO GroveAndaina749
YolandaPerez AgisO GroveAndaina751
DoloresCaneda PrietoO GroveLúatlon752
AidaMascato CanedaO GroveLúatlon753
AgustinRosal DominguezLoresLúatlon754
RaúlFontoira FernándezOgrobeAndaina755
VikyFernández EstevezO GroveAndaina756
LaraVanesa MeisO GroveAndaina757
MonicaCorreia RialVillalongaLúatlon758
MarioIglesias SeñoránsO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint759
María JesusLongueira MartínezO GroveAndaina760Confirmado
ChichaBarralO GroveAndaina761
SantiagoMeis OteroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint762
CarolinaSanmartin PerezO GroveAndaina763
RubenOtero CanedaO GroveAndaina764
GemmaGondar GareaO GroveAndaina766
MariaGonzalez FernandezO GroveAndaina767
Jose ManuelMiranda VieitoPorriñoLúatlon Sprint770
Ana MariaFraga FrancoO GroveAndaina771
TeresaTriñanes ÁlvarezO GroveAndaina772Confirmado
LauraGarcía TriñanesO GroveAndaina773Confirmado
Maria DoloresFernandes Del PozoMosLúatlon775
VanesaPoza CacabelosVillalongaAndaina779Confirmado
CristinaEscudeiro MuelleBarrantesAndaina781Confirmado
MargaOtero ÁlvarezO GroveAndaina785Confirmado
YagoRodriguez BermudezCangasLúatlon Mini Sprint786
ÓscarGómez ÁlvarezSanxenxoLúatlon Sprint787
DanielRivas FernandezCangasLúatlon Mini Sprint788
Carlos AndresBañuelos MuñozO GroveAndaina789Confirmado
Manuel ÁngelFigueirasSanxenxoLúatlon790Confirmado
MaruselaSanmartin GonzalezO GroveAndaina791
DianaGarrido GaliñanesO GroveAndaina793Confirmado
RaquelMagariños LoresO GroveAndaina794Confirmado
AntonioGrandio FouzSanxenxoLúatlon Mini Sprint797
EugenioSantamaria ChavesO GroveLúatlon Sprint798Confirmado
SilaPozo CanedaO GroveAndaina799
Xosé ManuelDomínguez MartínezSardiñeiro - FisterraAndaina800
AnxoMeis DomínguezO GroveLúatlon Sprint801
Juan ManuelGarcia GarciaPortonovoLúatlon802
TaniaGaliñanes FernándezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint803
TerePrieto OteroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint807
RogelioAlvarez MascatoO GroveAndaina808Confirmado
OscarFontoira OteroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint809
BreixoLamasO GroveAndaina810Confirmado
BreixoEscalante PrietoO GroveAndaina811Confirmado
EstebanPiñeiro GonzálezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint812
LauraÁlvarez MaquieiraO GroveAndaina813
AnabelDíaz BastosO GroveAndaina814
María DoloresPortela CastroO GroveAndaina815
BrunoPadín PortelaO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint816
Ramón ÁngelPadín AguiñoO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint817
RubénOtero PerezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint819
AntonioOtero FalconO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint820
CarmelaFontoira DomínguezO GroveAndaina821Confirmado
BeatrizCastro VidalSan Vicente De O GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint822Confirmado
MariaGoday DomínguezO GroveAndaina823
Maria JoseTriñanes CastroO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint824
Luz DivinaMeis OteroO GroveAndaina825
DuniaÁlvarez PrietoO GroveLúatlon827
Maria ManuelaTorres OteroO GroveAndaina828Confirmado
LourdesVidal DiazO GroveAndaina829Confirmado
RosaliaDominguez SerantesO GroveAndaina830Confirmado
AnxoGraña RamosPontevedraLúatlon Sprint831
Xose AntonioPadin ÁlvarezO GroveAndaina832Confirmado
FroilaDominguez SerantesO GroveAndaina833Confirmado
MariaCampos OutedaO GroveAndaina834
Maria RosaSerantes PrietoO GroveAndaina835Confirmado
AlbertoGarcía MosteiroPontevedraLúatlon836
AdolfoGarcia OteroPontevedraAndaina837
SiraPadín CamposO GroveAndaina838Confirmado
AdolfoGarcía MouriñoPontevedraAndaina839
MarcosLopez MosteiroPontevedraLúatlon840
BelénDíaz BastosO GroveAndaina841Confirmado
Ana SoniaPortela CastroO GroveAndaina843
AngelaVidal PortelaO GroveLúatlon844
EmilioRico del ValleO GroveAndaina845
FranciscoDominguez MiguezO GroveAndaina846
IsabelBriones PrietoO GroveAndaina848
Sergio JoséOtero OteroO GroveLúatlon Sprint850
XanaFontoira DomínguezO GrobeLúatlon852Confirmado
JavierAlvarez PerezO GroveLúatlon Mini Sprint853
Maria BeatrizCao MontenegroO GrobeAndaina854
MariaRey FernandezCambadosAndaina855
LinoTrelles VarelaO GroveLúatlon Sprint856

 

Inscritos Lúatlon. Ata 16 anos

Nome
Apelidos
Lugar de orixe
Modalidade
Dorsal
Confirmado
MarcoMartinez PeñaPortonovoLúatlon35Gratuito
MariñaRamos SanchezPontevedraLúatlon47Gratuito
AnxoSoutullo AguínO GroveLúatlon52Gratuito
EduardaVieira MendesParedes Coura- PortugalLúatlon58Gratuito
AnxoCambados CostaO GroveLúatlon107Gratuito
XoelCambados PiñeiroO GroveLúatlon110Gratuito
IleniaFabri EstevezPortonovoLúatlon121Gratuito
RamonFernandez IglesiasPontevedraLúatlon124Gratuito
AlvaroMoldes CamiñaPortonovoLúatlon128Gratuito
ArturoRamos ReySanta CombaLúatlon136Gratuito
ÓscarPadín DevesaO GroveLúatlon152Gratuito
ManuelRodriguez DiazO GroveLúatlon164Gratuito
AlexOchoa PiñeiroO GroveLúatlon242Gratuito
JuliaProl CastroO GroveAndaina254Gratuito
EloyProl CastroO GroveAndaina255Gratuito
LauraCodesino FernandezTrazo, A CoruñaLúatlon262Gratuito
PabloCodesino FernandezTrazo, A CoruñaLúatlon263Gratuito
NeisFigueiras PozaSanxenxoLúatlon286Gratuito
JordiMas GarciaMataróLúatlon294Gratuito
AlejandraRey OutedaO GroveAndaina298Gratuito
IagoIglesias NegreiraVigoLúatlon313Gratuito
IciaIglesias NegreiraVigoAndaina315Gratuito
CatalinaChaves MartinO GroveAndaina318Gratuito
SandraLamelas FernandezO GroveAndaina322Gratuito
RaulLamelas FernandezO GroveAndaina323Gratuito
PabloRomay AguinO GroveAndaina330Gratuito
CarlaRomay AguinO GroveAndaina331Gratuito
ClaudiaPérez ViñasSanxenxoLúatlon341Gratuito
GuillermoGarcia JaneiroPontevedraLúatlon344Gratuito
MariaGarcia JaneiroPontevedraLúatlon345Gratuito
Manuel DamiánMascato PérezO GroveLúatlon355Gratuito
RobertoDadín TouriñoMeañoLúatlon366Gratuito
PabloGonzaga PérezSanxenxoLúatlon390Gratuito
SaraOtero BlancoO GroveAndaina393Gratuito
MartinaDominguezO GroveAndaina426Gratuito
ManuelCastro PardoO GroveLúatlon427Gratuito
YagoCastro PardoO GroveLúatlon428Gratuito
NicolasAguin ProlO GroveLúatlon430Gratuito
CarmenMiguez SeijalO GroveAndaina447Gratuito
BreixoPerez DominguezO GroveAndaina457Gratuito
ZeltiaPerez DominguezO GroveAndaina459Gratuito
XacobeRodiño CacabelosReboredoAndaina473Gratuito
NikoBastos IglesiasO GroveAndaina475Gratuito
JuliaBastos IglesiasO GroveAndaina476Gratuito
XuliaRamos SanchezPontevedraLúatlon478Gratuito
AlexCampos SanromanVigoLúatlon480Gratuito
AdrianRey GondarO GroveAndaina481Gratuito
DavidRey GondarO GroveAndaina482Gratuito
Jose A.Barral MoineloO GroveAndaina494Gratuito
PedroBarral MoineloO GroveAndaina495Gratuito
XianaGarcía BesadaO GroveAndaina500Gratuito
HugoDomínguez MeisO GroveAndaina501Gratuito
XabiLores ReyO GroveLúatlon502Gratuito
BraisMuñiz DevesaO GroveLúatlon505Gratuito
XabiDiaz FernándezO GroveAndaina511Gratuito
AlejandroTorres FariñaMeisLúatlon514Gratuito
DanielFontoira TriñanesO GroveAndaina517Gratuito
NicolásLois OuteiralO GroveAndaina527Gratuito
BorjaLamas GaliñanesO GroveAndaina529Gratuito
PabloCarballa MiguezO GroveAndaina542Gratuito
YagoGonzález MourelosO GroveLúatlon560Gratuito
Alejandro MaximoGilabert NovasO GroveAndaina564Gratuito
RoyGarcia RicoO GroveAndaina569Gratuito
YagoGarcia RicoO GroveAndaina570Gratuito
UxíaConde PrietoO GroveLúatlon571Gratuito
AnaLos MedranoO GroveAndaina574Gratuito
ManuelGarcia TorresO GroveAndaina575Gratuito
GabrielDíaz VidalO GroveLúatlon577Gratuito
AntiaCarrasco CasalMorañaLúatlon586Gratuito
AranchaMoldes DovaloO GroveLúatlon590Gratuito
MartinaÁlvarez RodríguezO GroveAndaina598Gratuito
DavidRodríguez ÁlvarezO GroveAndaina601Gratuito
CarlotaRodriguez AlvarezO GroveAndaina609Gratuito
NicolásLois OuteiralO GroveAndaina612Gratuito
SabelaAlvarez OchoaSan Vicente O GroveLúatlon616Gratuito
AndreaPadin RodriguezO GroveAndaina617Gratuito
NoaVidal RodriguezO GroveAndaina619Gratuito
AdriánCes LopezVillagarcia De ArousaLúatlon628Gratuito
SabelaAguiño DomínguezO GroveAndaina645Gratuito
UxíaAguiño DomínguezO GroveAndaina647Gratuito
EroAlvarez OchoaSan Vicente O GroveAndaina656Gratuito
JimenaDominguez DominguezO GroveAndaina657Gratuito
OscarTorres AlvarezO GroveAndaina665Gratuito
MartinaFeijoo VazquezO GroveAndaina666Gratuito
MateoFeijoo VazquezO GroveAndaina667Gratuito
ValeriaTorres AlvarezO GroveAndaina668Gratuito
EvaBenavente FernándezVigoLúatlon671Gratuito
MauroPeña ForteO GroveAndaina674Gratuito
AntónCamiña FernándezO GroveLúatlon676Gratuito
PabloProl CacabelosO GroveLúatlon677Gratuito
BieitoCastro BesadaO GroveAndaina678Gratuito
BreixoCastro BesadaO GroveAndaina680Gratuito
PedroHolguera SerraPorriñoAndaina681Gratuito
EvoraCastro MeisO GroveAndaina685Gratuito
IkerCasal AlvarezO GroveAndaina687Gratuito
YagoGonzález MourelosO GroveLúatlon701Gratuito
BraisDominguez FontoiraO GroveLúatlon706Gratuito
XaviMiguez GarciaO GrobeLúatlon736Gratuito
NicolasOtero SanmartinO GroveAndaina746Gratuito
ErixuaOtero SanmartinO GroveAndaina747Gratuito
AndreaTriñanes CostaO GroveAndaina750Gratuito
PaulaCastro ParadaO GroveLúatlon765Gratuito
Henar DianaCons GestidoPontevedraLúatlon774Gratuito
Martina ManuelaCons GestidoPontevedraLúatlon776Gratuito
Victoria AnaCons GestidoPontevedraLúatlon777Gratuito
Nicolas ManuelCons GestidoPontevedraLúatlon778Gratuito
SaraOtero GarcíaO GroveAndaina780Gratuito
MarioAguin OteroO GroveAndaina782Gratuito
EnmaAguin OteroO GroveAndaina783Gratuito
ClaudiaAguin OteroO GroveAndaina784Gratuito
LuciaGuillermes GarridoO GroveAndaina795Gratuito
PabloSineiro FragaO GroveAndaina804Gratuito
CandelaFontoira PrietoO GroveAndaina806Gratuito
ValeriaChavesNaveiroAndaina818Gratuito
RubénAbal PrietoO GroveAndaina826Gratuito
BorjaBúa DiazO GroveLúatlon842Gratuito
PabloPazos ParadaO GroveAndaina847Gratuito
PabloTrelles CaoO GroveLúatlon849Gratuito
BeatrizTrelles CaoO GroveAndaina851Gratuito